Use LEFT and RIGHT arrow keys to navigate between flashcards;
Use UP and DOWN arrow keys to flip the card;
H to show hint;
A reads text to speech;
97 Cards in this Set
- Front
- Back
Michael Mahoney |
1882 |
|
Zakary "The Red Baron" Baron |
1883 |
|
Brian "Bengal" Engel |
1889 |
|
Jesse Wylde |
1890 |
|
Connor Garvin |
1894 |
|
David "D-med" Mendikov |
1900 |
|
Yousif "Juicy" Kurdi |
1909 |
|
Edward Shafron |
1916 Pledge Marshall |
|
Evan "Hometown Hero" Gum |
1917 Sentinel |
|
Mitchell Camacho |
1918 |
|
Daniel Vincent |
1919 IFC Rep (Room 21) |
|
Gregory "The White Knight" Peterson |
1920 |
|
Joshua Caine |
1921 |
|
Edward Compton |
1922 |
|
Samuel Nichols |
1923 |
|
Jake "Drake" Meltzer |
1924 |
|
Milan "Milanacus" Rothfield |
1925 |
|
Bryan "Jaboi" Welch |
1926 |
|
Thomas "Free Spirit" Holt |
1929 |
|
Devin Georgio |
1930 |
|
Joe Kim |
1931 |
|
Steven Hilz |
1932 (Philanthropy Chair) |
|
Forrest "The Wild Fo" Lee |
1933 |
|
Jaimeson Cortez |
1936 |
|
Gabriel Albor |
1937 |
|
John "The Hammer" Mannheimer |
1942 Recorder |
|
Mitchell Garland |
1943 |
|
Jake Bennowitz |
1944 IFC Rep |
|
William "The Mitigator" Wolf |
1945 Risk Reduction Chair (Room 7) |
|
Jefferson Kupit |
1946 Rush Chair |
|
Nicholas Vossler |
1947 |
|
Jordan Yang |
1948 (Room 19) |
|
Adam "The Crimson Chin" Temchin |
1949 House Manager (Room 18) |
|
Conor "Soul Train" Soules |
1950 |
|
Spencer "Swerve" Gervais |
1951 LEAD Chair (Room 3) |
|
Michael "Mobius" Zakaria |
1952 Lieutenant Commander (The Pit) |
|
Jacob Barstack |
1953 (Room 11) |
|
Stewart Keaton |
1954 (Room 11) |
|
Kevin "2K" Kim |
1955 Rush Chair, Scholarship Chair (Room 17) |
|
Michael "Money Bags" Chen |
1956 House Points Chair (Room 2) |
|
Jacob "FJM" Muller |
1957 (Room 2) |
|
Charles Zhang |
1958 (Room 3) |
|
Zachary "Gimli" Lemos |
1959 Eminent Commander (Room 1) |
|
Naofumi Yamamoto |
1960 (Room 15) |
|
Jon "Don Jon" Rivenburg |
1961 (Room 4) |
|
Spencer Shapiro |
1962 |
|
Blake Turner |
1963 |
|
Carter Cohen |
1964 (Room 8) |
|
Ryan "Muhammed" Freeman |
1965 Social Chair (The Pit) |
|
Niyant Gurwara |
1966 |
|
Santiago Rodriguez Suarez Garcia Leal Berreta |
1967 Treasurer (Room 12) |
|
Tyler Emory |
1968 (Room 12) |
|
Matt "Pussy Rippin" Reiser |
1969 (Room 14) |
|
Michael Valdez |
1970 Pledge Marshall |
|
Joey Healow |
1971 (Room 20) |
|
Darryl Tan |
1972 (Room 10) |
|
Darryn Tan |
1973 (Room 9) |
|
Nick "Slime" Assad |
1974 |
|
Jad Totah |
1975 Social Chair |
|
Gregory "KB" Baumann |
1976 (Room 9) |
|
James "Pelf the Elf" Pelfini |
1977 |
|
Loic Maxwell |
1978 |
|
Sam Brazzers |
1979 |
|
Will Simmons (KKK Legacy) |
1980 (Room 10) |
|
Dom Fusanotti |
1981 (Room 13) |
|
Stefan Hanish |
1982 Kitchen Manager |
|
Alex Hammer |
1983 |
|
Jeffery "Goofy" Hanton |
1984 |
|
Yoni Dukler |
1985 |
|
Rafi "Rafi Bomb" Sands |
1986 |
|
Griffin Rizzo |
1987 |
|
Zack Zender |
1988 (Room 6) |
|
Cade Montgomery |
1989 IM Sports Chair (Room 14) |
|
Chase Hart |
1990 |
|
Alex Scarr |
1991 (Room 5) |
|
Gage LeMunyan |
1992 Standards of Excellence Chair |
|
Sam McKinnon |
1993 |
|
Andre Caoili |
1994 |
|
Phillip Kim |
1995 |
|
Austin James |
1996 (Room 5) |
|
Sean Gildersleeve |
1997 |
|
Ryan "Buffalo" Flynn |
1998 |
|
James Powell |
1999 |
|
Bert Camacho |
2000 |
|
Bryce Liu |
2001 |
|
Charles Bieler |
2002 |
|
Jason Eigenbrood |
2003 |
|
Cyrus Seyedan |
2004 |
|
Amin Ismael |
2005 |
|
Jason Lurie |
2006 |
|
Ben "Ben 10" Chen |
2007 |
|
David "Watermelon" Cox |
2008 |
|
Bryan Zhong |
2009 |
|
Arish Gill |
2010 |
|
Madhi Ali |
2011 |
|
Natan Landman |
2012 |
|
Carlos Contreras |
2013 The Hound (Room 20) |