Study your flashcards anywhere!

Download the official Cram app for free >

  • Shuffle
    Toggle On
    Toggle Off
  • Alphabetize
    Toggle On
    Toggle Off
  • Front First
    Toggle On
    Toggle Off
  • Both Sides
    Toggle On
    Toggle Off
  • Read
    Toggle On
    Toggle Off
Reading...
Front

How to study your flashcards.

Right/Left arrow keys: Navigate between flashcards.right arrow keyleft arrow key

Up/Down arrow keys: Flip the card between the front and back.down keyup key

H key: Show hint (3rd side).h key

A key: Read text to speech.a key

image

Play button

image

Play button

image

Progress

1/56

Click to flip

56 Cards in this Set

  • Front
  • Back

Nic Torraco

Brother Nicholas Reed Torraco


Gamma Tau 1465


Lincoln, Nebraska


Materials Science Engineering and Product Design

Ben Nash*

Need info

Tommy McQuillan*

Brother Thomas John McQuillan


Gamma Tau 1467


Mendota Heights, MN


Marketing

Hayden Rensch

Brother Hayden Daniel Rensch


Gamma Tau 1469


Rapid City, Iowa


Architecture

Alex Cohen*

Brother Alexander Nathan Cohen


Gamma Tau 1470

Kurtis Conkel

Brother Kurtis Richard Conkel


Gamma Tau 1471


Lincoln, Nebraska


Supply Chain and Operations Management

Gabe Berlovitz

Brother Gabriel Lee Berlovitz


Gamma Tau 1472


Minneapolis, Minnesota


Political Science

Andrew Constans (Squirrel)

Brother Andrew Foster Constans


Gamma Tau 1473


Eden Prairie, Minnesota


Journalism

Adam Gibis

Brother Adam Wayne Gibis


Gamma Tau 1474


Eagon, Minnesota


Physiology

Connor Johnson (CoJo)*

Need info

Ryan Kennedy*

Need info

Adam Siegfried

Brother Adam Alan Siegfried


Gamma Tau 1480


Golden Valley, Minnesota


Industrial and Systems Engineering, Management Minor

Mike Plant

Brother Michael Joseph Plant


Gamma Tau 1481


Naperville, Illinois


Kinesiology

John Mundahl

Brother John Harris Mundahl


Gamma Tau 1482


Hopkins, Minnesota


Biomedical Engineering

Jake Iveland

Brother Jacob David Blaschko-Iveland


Gamma Tau 1483


St. Peter, Minnesota


Speech, Language, and Hearing Sciences

Jimmy Prince

Brother James Andrew Prince


Gamma Tau 1484


Grayslake, Illinois


Industrial and Systems Engineering, Management Minor

Kevin Szeluga

Brother Kevin Thaddeus Szeluga


Gamma Tau 1485


Elmhurst, Illinois


MIS and Finance

Matt Mason

Brother Matthew Richard Mason


Gamma Tau 1486


Naperville, Illinois


Mathematics with an emphasis in Applied Science

Richard Lu*

Brother Yubo Richard Lu


Gamma Tau 1487


Plymouth, Minnesota

Nick Eagon

Brother Nicholas John Eagon


Gamma Tau 1488


Hopkins, Minnnesota


Marketing, International Business

Michael Koza*

Brother Michael Edward Koza


Jansen Loeb

Brother Jansen Michael Loeb


Gamma Tau 1491


Plymouth, Minnesota


Business Management Education

Tommy Winderl

Brother Thomas Burd Winderl


Gamma Tau 1492


Plymouth, Minnesota


Finance

Blake McManu

Brother Blake Patrick McManus


Gamma Tau 1493


Blaine, Minnesota


Healthcare Service Management

Sam Seiffert*

Brother Samson Michael Seiffert


Gamma Tau 1496


Maple Grove, MN


Marketing and Entrepreneural Management

Oliver Sogard*

Brother Oliver Thomas Sogard


Gamma Tau 1498


Williston, ND


Dance

Connor Meyer

Brother Connor Dane Meyer


Gamma Tau 1499


Fairmont, North Dakota


Math

Eli Lee*

Need info

Nick Ohren

Brother Nicholas Michael Ohren


Gamma Tau 1502


Altoona, Wisconsin


English

Matt Ripple*

Brother Matthew Thomas Ripple


Gamma Tau 1503


Madison, Wisconsin


John Wendorf

Brother John Robert Wendorf


Gamma Tau 1504


Madison, Wisconsin


Business Finance and Entrepreneurship

Sam Wolfe

Brother Samuel Edward Swolfe


Gamma Tau 1505


Madison, Wisconsin


Psychology

Jae Williams*

Need info

Fred Werner

Brother Frederick Bowler Werner


Gamma Tau 1507


St. Paul, Minnesota


Journalism

Tomasz Karwas

Brother Tomasz Sylwester Karwas


Gamma Tau 1508


Rivergrove, Illinois


Chemistry

Mikal Baschnagel

Brother Mikal Brian Baschnagel


Gamma Tau 1509


St. Paul, Minnesota


Kinesiology

Jon Lee*

Need info

Matt Miner*

Need info

Alex Ruhland

Brother Alex John Ruhland


Gamma Tau 1512


Sioux Falls, South Dakota


Architecture

Syrus Jalali*

Brother Syrus Jalali


Gamma Tau 1513


Shoreview, Minnesota

Alec Nassirzadeh

Brother Alec Jon Nassirzadeh


Gamma Tau 1515


Hutchinson, Minnesota


Kinesiology

Brandon Gray

Brother Brandon Lee Gray


Gamma Tau 1516


Faribault, Minnesota


Construction Management

Warren Chetosky*

Brother Warren Kuessner Chetosky


Gamma Tau 1517


Hinsdale, Illinois


Medical Engineering

Tim Weiner

Brother Timothy Daniel Weiner


Gamma Tau 1518


Eden Prairie, Minnesota


Undecided

Matt Lentz

Brother Matthew Scott Lentz


Gamma Tau 1519


Watertown, South Dakota


Architecture

Louis Rouffaud

Brother Louis Auguste Rouffad


Gamma Tau 1520


Neuilly-Sur-Seine, France


Industrial and Systems Engineering

Zack Corneliusen

Brother Zackary Tyler Corneliusen


Gamma Tau 1521


Williston, North Dakota


Kinesiology

Daniel Hansen*

Need info

Joey Galin

Brother Joseph Brett Galin


Gamma Tau 1523


LaGrange, Illinois


Undecided

Vaheed Nejad*

Brother Vaheed Hossein Nejad


Gamma Tau


Shoreview, MN

Luis Antillon*

Need info

Alex Kunkel

Brother Alexander Chad Kunkel


Gamma Tau 1526


Batavia, Illinois


History

Nick Murray*

Brother Nicholas

Tyler Klancke

Brother Tyler William Klancke


Gamma Tau 1528


Minnetonka, Minnesota


Psychology

Kunle Fawole*

Need info

Benton Dustman*

Need info