Study your flashcards anywhere!

Download the official Cram app for free >

  • Shuffle
    Toggle On
    Toggle Off
  • Alphabetize
    Toggle On
    Toggle Off
  • Front First
    Toggle On
    Toggle Off
  • Both Sides
    Toggle On
    Toggle Off
  • Read
    Toggle On
    Toggle Off
Reading...
Front

How to study your flashcards.

Right/Left arrow keys: Navigate between flashcards.right arrow keyleft arrow key

Up/Down arrow keys: Flip the card between the front and back.down keyup key

H key: Show hint (3rd side).h key

A key: Read text to speech.a key

image

Play button

image

Play button

image

Progress

1/81

Click to flip

81 Cards in this Set

  • Front
  • Back
Adam

Adam

Recorder, Adam Patrick Blenckstone, Hangerstown MD, Xi Class

Alec

Alec

Alec Daniel Miller, Warwick NY, Kappa Class

Alec

Alec

Alec Henry Dirks, Wayne PA, Pi Class

Alexander

Alexander

Alexander Joseph Tammany, Media PA, Kappa Class

Andrew

Andrew

Lieutenant Marshall, Andrew Alva Brown, Wilmington DE, Omicron Class

Andrew

Andrew

Andrew Joseph Benedict, Ambler PA, Mu Class

Andrew 

Andrew

Andrew Laurence Steinhardt, Watchung NJ, Pi class

Anthony Sussano

Anthony Luigi Sussano, Westchester PA, Lambda Class

Brian

Brian

Brian Robert McKeon, Wayne PA, Pi Class

Bryce

Bryce

Scholarship Chair, Bryce William Cushing, Framingham MA, Omicron Class

Cameron

Cameron

Reporter, Cameron Nielson Cox, Norwell MA, Lambda Class

Carson 

Carson

Carson Dillon Rau, Ventor City NJ, Lambda Class

Carson

Carson

Carson Mark Hassel, Lancaster PA, Omicron Class

Charles 

Charles

Charles James Vincelette, Newark DE, Kappa Class

Christopher 

Christopher

Christopher James Jaquith, Warwick RI,


Lambda Class

Connor 

Connor

Connor Thomas Buckley, Merrick NY, Lambda Class

Daniel

Daniel

Sentinel, Daniel Constantine Welliver, Westminster MD, Pi Class

Daniel

Daniel

Daniel Charles Vogel, Herndon VA, Mu Class

Dean 

Dean

Fraternal Nurse, Dean Andrew D'Allessandro, Brigantine NJ, Lambda Class

Devin 

Devin

Athletics Chair, Devin Reed Connelly, Point Pleasant NJ, Pi Class

Donald Jackson

Donald Crownover Jackson, Phoinexville PA, Xi Class

Drew 

Drew

Drew Thomas Mulcahy, Lewes DE, Pi Class

Dylan 

Dylan

Dylan Matthew Duffy, Weston CT, Kappa Class

Dylan

Dylan

Dylan Matthew Corcoran, Northport NY, Mu Class

Edward

Edward

Edward Joseph Sullivan, Franklin MA, Lambda Class

Edward

Edward

Edward Wilson Montooth, Potomac MD, Xi Class

Frank 

Frank

Fundraising Chair, Frank Joseph Colantuono, Warren NJ, Xi Class

Frank

Frank

Frank Raggo IV, Randolph NJ, Mu Class

Franz

Franz

Philanthropy Chair, Franz Stefan Wagner, Ambler PA, Omicron Class

Grayson

Grayson

Grayson Connor Haynes, Falls Church VA,


Kappa Class

Henry

Henry

Henry Cass Dickson, Westgrove PA, Iota Class

Hunter

Hunter

Entertainment Chair, Hunter Lois Flaks,


Baltimore MA, Pi Class

Ian 

Ian

Ian Chandler Piety, York PA, Lambda Class

Jack

Jack

Jack Henry Kanaga, West Hartford CT, Pi Class

Jacob

Jacob

Jacob Andrew Anderson, Peqonnock, NJ, Xi Class

Jacob

Jacob

Candidate Marshall, Jacob William Teitelbaum, Upper Saddle River NJ, Lambda Class

James 

James

UDance Chair, James Christopher Bissel, Long Valley NJ, Omicron Class

James

James

James George Edward Taylor, Somers Point, NJ, Lambda Class

Jayden 

Jayden

Jayden Alexander Mcgoldrick, Malvern PA, Pi Class

John McCurdy

John Agnus McCurdy, Chester Springs PA, Iota Class

John

John

John Lewis Naphier IV, Tom's River NJ, Omicron Class

John 

John

John Francis Hand, Fairfield CT, Kappa Class

Jack 

Jack

Jack Henry Gianniny, Rochester NY, Mu Class

Jack

Jack

Jack Paul Bailey, Milton DE, Pi Class

Jonathan 

Jonathan

Jonathan Avery Coffin, Landenberg PA, Mu Class

Jonathan 

Jonathan

Jonathan Kyle Passman, Ridgefield CT, Pi Class

Jon 

Jon

Jon Paul Froio, Berkley Heights NJ, Mu

Joseph 

Joseph

Joseph David Schulman, Westport CT, Lambda Class

Joseph 

Joseph

Social Chair, Joseph Loren Ball, Cold Spring Harbor NY, Xi Class

Joshua 

Joshua

Recruitment Chair, Joshua David Geller, Acton MA, Xi Class

Joshua

Joshua

Joshua Richard Gonos, Annapolis MD, Pi Class

Kevin

Kevin

Kevin Thomas Kelly, Carle Place NY, Mu Class

Kian

Kian

Assistant Social Chair, Kian Reza Garemani, Randolph NJ, Omicron Class

Kieran 

Kieran

Kieran Timothy Purcell, Nutley NJ, Mu Class

Kwaku

Kwaku

Kwaku Banahene, Middletown DE, Lambda Class

Matthew

Matthew

Programming Chair, Matthew Carmen Piccone, West Hartford CT, Lambda Class

Matthew

Matthew

Matthew Hermano Ramirez, Newtown Square PA, Iota Class

Matthew

Matthew

Matthew Oliver Healy, Newark DE, Xi Class

Max

Max

Max Michael Bell, Northfield NJ, Lambda Class

Michael 

Michael

Michael Joseph Gramegna, Rivervale NJ, Pi Class

Michael 

Michael

Michael Owen Healy, Newark DE, Kappa Class

Michael Byrnes

Michael Terence Byrnes, Pequannock NJ, Pi Class

Michael 

Michael

Alumni Relations Chair, Michael Vincent Pimpinella, Hillsdale NJ, Pi Class

Nicholas

Nicholas

Historian, Nicholas Joseph D'Ottavi, West Deptford NJ, Pi Class

Noah

Noah

Noah Tyler Schwaeber, Westport CT, Pi Class

Paul 

Paul

Paul Joseph Pizzo, Staten Island NY, Lambda Class

Robert Finegan

Robert Joseph Finegan, Gladwyne PA, Lambda Class

Ryan 

Ryan

Ryan Alexander Verlaque, Metuchen NJ, Lambda Class

Ryan 

Ryan

Ryan George Pohle, Weston CT, Pi Class

Samuel

Samuel

Samuel Rufus Galleiher Rinko, Norwell MA, Lambda Class

Sean

Sean

Sean Murray Stitz, Newtown Square PA,


Omicron Class

Theodore 

Theodore

Eminent Commander, Theodore Calvin Geore Slagle, Lafayette Hill PA, Mu Class

Thomas

Thomas

Chaplain, Thomas Avrum Siegel Russell, Essex CT, Xi Class

Thomas

Thomas

Treasurer, Thomas Christopher Burkhart, Brookfield CT, Xi Class

Thomas

Thomas

Thomas Scott Storr, Brigantine NJ, Pi Class

Timothy 

Timothy

Housing Chair, Timothy Marcus Rassmussen, Willow Grove PA, Omicron Class

Travis 

Travis

Travis Reedy Boornazian, Franklin MA, Mu Class

William

William

William Carter Durland, Andover MA, Mu Class

William 

William

William Gabriel Cigno, Ridgefield CT, Omicron Class

William

William

William Ryan Nacht, Ridgefield CT, Omicron Class

Zachary

Zachary

LEAD Chair, Zachary Dominick Wielkocz, Fort Lee NJ, Pi