Jin Hyewon Research Paper

768 Words 4 Pages
"Hyewon , he is a very kind and good-hearted girl that girl struck his dancing. Therefore , always he asked his parents permission to enter and engage in the world of music . But his parents were very protective about that , did not want their daughter leave their studies. At that time he not continued to attend , since he did not want to have problems with them.

After a time , he returned to insistirles again and they agreed to see Hyewon showed much enthusiasm for dance . Soon after, he signed a contract with GM Contents Media .

His parents were still not happy , since moles taba them her daughter came out to act showing her abdomen and legs, also he liked that he was working with older than her peers, but that did not stop them sign the contract for her
…show more content…
His favorite place is the practice room .
She's an only child.Share room with Hye Won.

Jay Park appreciated in the video for F -Ve Dolls Lip Stains so they had the opportunity to conocerce and said it was someone nice .

His favorite color is blue sky.
He was apprenticed to JYP .
She would make his debut as the fifth member of the sub - unit , 5Dolls .
Her mother owns a dance school in Cangwon so naturally learned to dance since I was six years old.
He had no problems in adapting to the group.
It is the same stylist who Doojoon BEAST .

Quick Facts about Eunkyo

Birth Name: Seo Eun Kyo (서은교)
Stage Name: Eunkyo
Position: Vocalist, Maknae, Rapper, Main Dancer
Birth Date: March 21, 1995
Height: 158 cm
Weight: 45 kg
Hobbies: Listening to music
Special Talents:

Related Documents