Use LEFT and RIGHT arrow keys to navigate between flashcards;
Use UP and DOWN arrow keys to flip the card;
H to show hint;
A reads text to speech;
65 Cards in this Set
- Front
- Back
C/LtCol Kenneth G. Allen |
Squadron Commander |
|
C/Maj James Goljan |
Director of Operations |
|
C/Maj Anthony M. Ciccarello |
Standardization and Evaluation Officer |
|
C/Capt Michael A. Borger |
Public Affairs Officer |
|
C/Capt Christopher D. Unger |
Executive Officer |
|
C/Capt Gabriel A. Perez |
Training Officer |
|
C/1st Lt Levi Fry |
Assistant Training Officer |
|
C/Capt Kristopher P. Tillery |
Athletics Officer |
|
C/Capt Jackson Wilson |
Academics Officer |
|
C/TSgt Britt C. White |
Academics NCO |
|
C/TSgt Veniece A. Gomez |
IT NCO |
|
C/Capt Aaron K. Nubine |
Safety Officer |
|
C/Capt Daniel F. DeMello |
Morale, Welfare and Recreation Officer |
|
C/Capt Jensen K. Caster |
Major Training Events Officer / Bravo Flight Commander |
|
C/MSgt Samuel D. Chadwick |
First Sergeant |
|
C/SMSgt Trenton J. Sipes |
Superintendent |
|
C/MSgt Briana M. Kramer |
Peer/Operations NCO |
|
C/1st Lt Matthew S. Klump |
Assistant Moral, Welfare and Recreation Officer |
|
C/SSgt Tyler Mortenson |
Chief Clerk |
|
C/SSgt Mariana O. Murphy |
Standardization and Evaluation Clerk |
|
C/SSgt Kelsey L. Puttkammer |
Charlie-2 Element NCO / Training Clerk |
|
C/SSgt Gabriel Dohman |
Training Clerk |
|
C/SSgt Nathaniel Pak |
Training Clerk |
|
C/SSgt Devon E. Saunders |
Training Clerk |
|
C/SSgt Hudson Pearce |
Major Training Events Clerk |
|
C/SSgt Matthew Hargreaves |
Athletics Clerk |
|
C/SSgt Anna C. Leland |
Athletics Clerk |
|
C/SSgt R. Morgan Wagner |
Academics Clerk |
|
C/SSgt Micah Capra |
Academics Clerk |
|
C/SSgt Jarod Kester |
Standardization and Evaluation Clerk / Guide-On Bearer |
|
C/Capt Katherine Yatko |
Support Officer |
|
C/TSgt Jayce M. Gravdahl |
Support NCO |
|
C/SSgt Dillian Hett |
Support Clerk |
|
C/TSgt Jessie J. Ott |
Character NCO |
|
C/TSgt Christopher J. Graham |
Public Affairs NCO |
|
C/TSgt Tyler Ledford |
Safety NCO |
|
C/SSgt Rachel Golding |
Safety Clerk |
|
C/SSgt Cole Schwaegel |
Morale, Welfare and Recreation Clerk |
|
C/SSgt Griffin W. Landrum |
Public Affairs Clerk |
|
C/TSgt Kevin Sullivan |
Alpha-2 Element Leader |
|
C/TSgt W. Kendall Smith |
Alpha-3 Element Leader |
|
C/SSgt Connor A. Brazinski |
Alpha-3 Element NCO |
|
C/TSgt Jack T. Young |
Bravo Flight NCO |
|
C/TSgt Wong-Sai T. Heur |
Bravo-1 Element Leader |
|
C/SSgt Michael Gray |
Bravo-2 Element NCO |
|
C/TSgt Victoria L. Ostrom |
Bravo-2 Element Leader |
|
C/MSgt Daniel Czarnietzki |
Bravo-3 Element Leader |
|
C/SSgt Jack Thackran |
Bravo-3 Element NCO |
|
C/SSgt Kainoa Chun Moy |
Accountability/Superintendent Clerk |
|
C/Capt Connor Watson |
Charlie Flight Commander |
|
C/TSgt Joshua A. Alsleben |
Charlie Flight NCO |
|
C/TSgt Ben Merino |
Charlie-1 Element Leader |
|
C/SSgt Zachary A. Frontado |
Charlie-1 Element NCO |
|
C/TSgt Alan S. Lancaster |
Charlie-2 Element Leader / Training NCO |
|
C/TSgt Kevin M. Schuster |
Charlie-3 Element Leader |
|
C/SSgt Sean M. McGinty |
Charlie-3 Element NCO |
|
C/Maj Phillip M. Resnick |
Jobless |
|
C/TSgt Emmanuel Hurtado |
Standardization and Evaluation NCO |
|
C/MSgt Breannan E. Bosworth |
Group Four Athletics NCO |
|
C/TSgt Samuel K. Fuller |
Major Training Events NCO |
|
C/Maj Daniel R. Darling |
Group Four Public Affairs Officer |
|
C/LtCol Phillip M. Hightowe |
Group Four Honor Chairman |
|
C/Capt Warren W. Metcalf |
Alpha Flight Commander |
|
C/TSgt Caitlin Rose Cherek |
Alpha-1 Element Leader |
|
C/SSgt Caleb Stuffle |
Alpha-1 Element NCO |