Study your flashcards anywhere!

Download the official Cram app for free >

  • Shuffle
    Toggle On
    Toggle Off
  • Alphabetize
    Toggle On
    Toggle Off
  • Front First
    Toggle On
    Toggle Off
  • Both Sides
    Toggle On
    Toggle Off
  • Read
    Toggle On
    Toggle Off
Reading...
Front

How to study your flashcards.

Right/Left arrow keys: Navigate between flashcards.right arrow keyleft arrow key

Up/Down arrow keys: Flip the card between the front and back.down keyup key

H key: Show hint (3rd side).h key

A key: Read text to speech.a key

image

Play button

image

Play button

image

Progress

1/42

Click to flip

42 Cards in this Set

  • Front
  • Back
er-presente
o emos
es
e en
er-imperfecto
ia iamos
ias
ia ian
acento (i)
er-preterito
re remos
ras
ra ran
acento (a)
er-condicional
ria riamos
rias
ria rian
acento (i)
er-subjunctivo
a amos
as
a an
er-imperfecto de subjunctivo
iera ieramos
ieras
iera ieran
er-perfecto de indicativo
he-ido hemos-ido
has-ido
ha-ido han-ido
er-pluscuamperfecto de indicativo
habia-ido habiamos-ido
habias-ido
habia-ido habian-ido
acento(i)
er-preterito anterior
hube-ido hubimos-ido
hubiste-ido
hubo-ido hubieron-ido
er-futuro perfecto
habre-ido habremos-ido
habras-ido
habra-ido habran-ido
acento (e,a)
er-potencial compuesto
habria-ido habriamos-ido
habrias-ido
habria-ido habrian-ido
acento (i)
er-perfecto de subjuntivo
haya-ido hayamos-ido
hayas-ido
haya-ido hayan-ido
er-pluscuamperfecto de subjuntive
hubiera-ido hubieramos-ido
hubieras-ido
hubiera-ido hubieran-ido
er-futuro
ere eremos
eras
era eren
acento(e,a)
ir-presente
o imos
es
e en
ir-imperfecto
ia iamos
ias
ia ian
acento (i)
ir-preterito
i imos
iste
io ieron
acento (i)
ir-futuro
ire iremos
ireas
ira iran
acento (a)
ir-potencial simple
iria iramos
irias
iria irian
acento(i)
ir-presente de subjunctivo
a amos
as
a an
ir-imperfecto de subjunctive
iera ieramos
ieras
iera ieran
acento (nos)
ir-perfecto
he-ido hemos-ido
has-ido
ha-ido han-ido
ir-pluscuamperfecto de indicativo
habia-ido habiamos-ido
habias-ido
habia-ido habian-ido
acento(i en habi--)
ir-preterito anterior
hube-ido hubimos-ido
hubiste-ido
hubo-ido hubieron-ido
ir-futuro perfecto
habre-ido habremos-ido
habras-ido
habra-ido habran-ido
acento(e y a)
ir-potencial compuesto
habria-ido habriamos-ido
habrias-ido
habria-ido habrian-ido
acento(i en habr--)
ir-perfecto de subjunctivo
haya-ido hayamos-ido
hayas-ido
haya-ido hayan-ido
ir-pluscuamperfecto de subjuntivo
hubiera-ido hubieramos-ido
hubieras-ido
hubiera-ido hubieran-ido
acento(nos-e)
ar-presente
o amos
as
a an
ar-imperfecto
aba abamos
abas
aba aban
ar-preterito
e amos
aste
o aron
acento(yo-ella)
ar-futuro
are aremos
aras
ara aran
acento(e-a)
ar-potencial simple
aria ariamos
arias
aria aran
acento (i-a)
ar-presnte de subjuntivo
e emos
es
e en
ar-imperfecto de subjuntivo
ara aramos
aras
ara aran
acento (a-nos)
ar-perfecto de indicativo
he-ado hemos-ado
has-ado
ha-ado han-ado
ar-pluscuamperfecto de inicativo
habia-ado habiamos-ado
habias-ado
habia-ado habian-ado
acento (i)
ar-preterito anterior
hube-ado hubimos-ado
hubite-ado
hubia-ado hubieron-ado
ar-futuro perfecto
habre-ado habremos-ado
habras-ado
habra-ado habran-ado
acento(a,e)
ar-potencial compuesto
habria-ado habriamos-ado
habrias-ado
habria-ado habrian-ado
acento (i)
ar-perfecto do subjuntivo
haya-ado hayamos-ado
hayas-ado
haya-ado hayan-ado
ar-pluscuamperfecto de subjuntivo
hubiera-ado hubieramos-ado
hubieras-ado
hubiera-ado hubieran-ado